Tuff and Ready

Date of Birth:
11/28/2013
Description:
This bull is one of the bigger Tuff sons and has a good chance to be a 90" bull.
Nickname:
Big Boy
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Carpenter / Azinger Partnership
Breeder:
Helm Cattle Company
View Additional Information on: Lazy A Ranch