TotalSpectrum0_thumb.jpg
  • DSC05059_thumb.jpg
  • IMG_2818_thumb.JPG
  • IMG_2819_thumb.JPG
  • IMG_44670_thumb.JPG
  • TOTALSPECTRUM_thumb.JPG

TOTAL SPECTRUM

Top CaliberWS Rainbow
Date of Birth: 3/12/2011
Description: We are so excited to add this amazing female to our herd! We have exciting plans to put Total Spectrum in our embryo program in 2016. The lucky bull line up is Fifty Fifty BCB and Jamakizm. We can not wait to see the results!! Stay Tuned!!
Nickname:T Spec
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Don & Rhonda Poe
Sales Comments:ALLEN/FILIP PARTNERSHIP
View Additional Information on 3P Longhorn Ranch